Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Inter | 2:5 | NTSV 2 | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+3' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 53' | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
2:5 | 89' | |||
SVNA | 2:2 | SVA | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
KK | 4:2 | OSV | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
SCN | 5:2 | HTB | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 82' | |||
SC Han | 4:1 | SCS | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
ETV | 4:0 | Eintra | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
SC Vic | 1:3 | RSC | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
DSV | 1:1 | FCT | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
FTSV | 4:4 | SSV Ra | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 28' | |||
67' | 1:4 | |||
70' | 2:4 | |||
86' | 3:4 | |||
90+3' | 4:4 | |||
SCC | 2:2 | ATSV | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Arvid Maiwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
SSG Ni | 0:5 | SVHR | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jacqueline Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 14' | |||
0:4 | 16' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
VfL Pi | 2:4 | TuRa | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
ASV | 4:1 | FCVO | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
TuS Be | 5:1 | SVB | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
SC V/W | 5:1 | Dersim | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Flynn Philipp Zuck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Niendorf II | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | SSV Rantzau | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Harburger TB | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
7 | Altenwerder | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
8 | Nikola Tesla | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
9 | VfL Pinneberg | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
9 | Int. Eidelstedt | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
11 | Raspo Uetersen | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Klub Kosova | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Nettelnburg/A. | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | FC Türkiye | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | SV Altengamme | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | ASV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Düneberger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | FC Bingöl 12 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | FC Voran Ohe | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
9 | Oststeinbek | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
11 | Dersimspor | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | SC Hansa 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Ahrensburg | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | TuS Berne | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | SC Condor | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7 | SC Victoria II | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
8 | SC Sternschanze | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
9 | Barmbek-U. II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 2 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...