Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 22 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Vahr | 0:3 | Grohn (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(12.) TSW | 1:6 | VfL 07 (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
(5.) BTS | 0:1 | SVGO (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2013
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Frank Hüller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) ATSV | 4:0 | Lesum (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Eric Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) SGF | 4:2 | Weyhe (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 54' | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) FCO II | 4:3 | FTG (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
4:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) TuSpo | 7:1 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
55' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 60' | |||
88' | 7:1 | |||
(3.) Melch. | 1:1 | Groll. (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Rott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Grohn | 22 | 55 | 57 | |
2 | VfL 07 Bremen | 22 | 30 | 46 | |
3 | Oberneuland II | 22 | 22 | 43 | |
4 | Melchiorshausen | 22 | 26 | 42 | |
5 | BTS Neustadt | 22 | 21 | 38 | |
6 | SG Findorff | 22 | 15 | 38 | |
7 | SVGO Bremen | 22 | 12 | 37 | |
8 | Sebaldsbrück | 22 | 6 | 37 | |
9 | TuSpo Surheide | 22 | 8 | 31 | |
10 | TSV Grolland | 22 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | FT Geestemünde | 22 | -13 | 25 | |
12 | Woltmershausen | 22 | -17 | 22 | |
13 | SC Weyhe | 22 | -22 | 22 | |
14 | Sp. Br'haven II | 22 | -30 | 21 | |
15 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 22 | -45 | 10 | |
16 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 22 | -65 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...