Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVL | 5:2 | LTSV (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sascha Kordts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
16' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
(14.) FTB | 3:0 | SSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Schmidt-Schweda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) FCE | 0:3 | MTV (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(5.) SSV | 3:0 | FC Tür (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) VfL | 1:0 | LanSeu (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jonas Meereis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Vahdet | 3:2 | TSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) BSV | 1:3 | BTSV (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braunschweig II | 13 | 20 | 29 | |
2 | Göttingen 05 | 12 | 26 | 28 | |
3 | SSV Kästorf | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
4 | Eintr. Northeim | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Wolfenbüttel | 13 | 16 | 22 | |
6 | SSV Nörten-H. | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
7 | SVG Göttingen | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
8 | SV Lengede | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | FT Braunschweig | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | TSC Vahdet | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Bleckenstedt | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | Bovender SV | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
13 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | FC Türk Gücü | 12 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
16 | TSV Hillerse | 13 | -17 | 7 | |
17 | VfL Wahrenholz | 13 | -28 | 7 | |
18 | Lehndorfer TSV | 13 | -36 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...