Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 91 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 5 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) BSC | 4:4 | TSV (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 53' | |||
63' | 3:3 | |||
78' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) SVL | 5:0 | Ölper (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
56' | ||||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) Vahdet | 0:0 | MTV (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dario Holland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
(17.) BVG | 3:2 | SV Grü (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) Lupo 2 | 2:3 | TSV La (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Dampc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) SSV | 1:0 | Gö 05 (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Axel Dimpker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) KSV | 2:1 | GSC 08 (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominic Schleicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SCG | 1:0 | SCW (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfenbüttel | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Goslarer SC | 5 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | SSV Vorsfelde | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | SC Gitter | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | KSV Vahdet | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
6 | SCW Göttingen | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Lupo-Martini II | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | FC Grone | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | SV Lengede | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Landolfshausen | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | TSV Hillerse | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | SV Calberlah | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | TSC Vahdet | 5 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | BV Germania | 5 | -10 | 4 | |
16 | Göttingen 05 | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | BSC Acosta | 5 | -3 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...