For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Belediye Kütahyaspor

Squad size: 25

Average age: 24,7

Foreigners: 2  8,0 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Dumlupınar  12.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Belediye Kütahyaspor
3.Lig Grup 2
League level: TurkeyFourth Tier
Table position: 12
In league since: 1 year
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

AGölcükspor HTekirdagspor HÖdemis Spor AAgri 1970 Spor HBursa Yildirim Spor
HTokatspor
ABeylerbeyispor H24 Erzincanspor AAnkara Demirspor HCizre Spor ATKI Tavsanli Linyitspor AAltindag Spor AHalide Edip Adivarspor HCengelköy SK HDarica Genclerbirligi

Performance chart 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Record 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 2 - 1 1 0,50 2:3 -
Away record 2 1 - 1 1,50 4:3 -
Overall balance 4 1 1 2 1,00 6:6 -
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round Wed Oct 14, 2020 2:00 PM Bursa Yildirim Spor 1:0
Second Round Tue Oct 20, 2020 1:30 PM Darica Genclerbirligi 4-2-3-1 x 1:2
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
2 Sat Sep 26, 2020 3:00 PM (13.) Halide Edip Adivarspor 4-1-4-1 x 2:1
3 Sun Oct 4, 2020 2:30 PM (16.) Tokatspor 4-1-4-1 x 1:1
4 Sun Oct 11, 2020 1:30 PM (14.) Agri 1970 Spor 4-2-3-1 x 1:3
5 Sat Oct 17, 2020 2:00 PM (11.) Cengelköy SK 4-2-3-1 x 1:2
6 12:00 PM (12.) Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
7 11:00 AM Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
8 11:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
9 11:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
10 11:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
11 11:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor -:-
12 11:00 AM Yomra Spor -:-
13 11:00 AM Fethiyespor -:-
14 11:00 AM Ceyhan Spor -:-
15 11:00 AM Kahta 02 Spor -:-
16 11:00 AM Mardin Fosfat Spor -:-
17 11:00 AM Iskenderun FK -:-
19 12:00 AM Halide Edip Adivarspor -:-
20 12:00 AM Tokatspor -:-
21 12:00 AM Agri 1970 Spor -:-
22 12:00 AM Cengelköy SK -:-
23 12:00 AM Nazilli Belediyespor -:-
24 12:00 AM Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
25 12:00 AM Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
26 12:00 AM Tekirdagspor -:-
27 12:00 AM Karaman Belediyespor -:-
28 12:00 AM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor -:-
29 12:00 AM Yomra Spor -:-
30 12:00 AM Fethiyespor -:-
31 12:00 AM Ceyhan Spor -:-
32 12:00 AM Kahta 02 Spor -:-
33 12:00 AM Mardin Fosfat Spor -:-
34 12:00 AM Iskenderun FK -:-
Table section 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
9 Darica Genclerbirligi 5 0 6
10 Kahta 02 Spor 5 1 5
11 Tokatspor 4 -5 5
12 Belediye Kütahyaspor 4 0 4
13 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 4 -2 4
14 Halide Edip Adivarspor 4 -2 4
15 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 5 -6 2

Matches