Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sokol. | 2:2 | ACS B (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.370 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) 1.SC Z | 0:1 | Most (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.087 · Dusan Mozis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(1.) Zlin | 1:0 | FC Zen (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.374 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Dukla | 2:0 | Trinec (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
480 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FC Gra | 4:1 | KAR (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
822 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Kladno | 1:3 | Zizkov (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.215 · Jan Jilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) VDF | 3:2 | Hlucin (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.260 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(16.) FK Spa | 2:0 | FCVJ (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.048 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tescoma Zlin | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Graffin Vlasim | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Sparta Prague B | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Karvina | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Varnsdorf | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Jihlava | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | FK Baník Most | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Banik Sokolov | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Kladno | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Caslav | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Sezimovo Usti | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Hlucin | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...