3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 33 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) 24 Erz | 5:1 | Eroksp (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Barkin Kara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(17.) Yesil | 0:3 | Tire 1 (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Raşit Yorgancılar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
81' | ||||
81' | ||||
(13.) 1461TS | 0:1 | Turgut (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
75' | ||||
(14.) Mugla | 3:0 | Kayser (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
(5.) Yeni O | 1:3 | Darica (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Veli Karakaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(16.) Kirikh | 1:6 | Diyarb (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Emre Abar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 61' | |||
0:6 | 68' | |||
89' | 1:6 | |||
(7.) Pazar | 2:1 | Van BB (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Anadol | 3:1 | Gölcük (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Levent Aktan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Ergene | 2:3 | Ankara (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darica GB | 33 | 43 | 69 | |
2 | Ankara Demir | 33 | 28 | 68 | |
3 | Diyarbekir Spor | 33 | 25 | 64 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 33 | 27 | 61 | |
5 | Tire 1922 Spor | 33 | 22 | 58 | |
6 | Pazarspor | 33 | 12 | 58 | |
7 | Yeni Orduspor | 33 | 22 | 55 | |
8 | Anadolu Bagcilar | 33 | 1 | 49 | |
9 | Van BBSK | 33 | 7 | 46 | |
10 | Turgutluspor | 33 | -4 | 44 | |
11 | Gölcükspor | 33 | 3 | 44 | |
12 | Erokspor | 33 | 2 | 43 | |
13 | Muglaspor | 33 | 3 | 41 | |
14 | 1461 Trabzon | 33 | -1 | 38 | |
15 | Ergene Velimese | 33 | -8 | 34 | |
16 | Kirikhanspor | 33 | -24 | 27 | |
17 | Yesil Bursa | 33 | -33 | 19 | |
18 | K. Erciyesspor | 33 | -125 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...