U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Tmb.II | 1:0 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Thu
Feb 27, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 1:2 | Lok (4.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
192 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 5:0 | Ural (13.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 5:2 | SpM II (5.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
(6.) KSS | 3:1 | ORE (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
77' | 3:0 | |||
83' | ||||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(9.) Akhmat | 1:1 | Rostov (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
220 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
48' | ||||
60' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(10.) FKK | 2:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Sochi | 3:0 | ARS (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 20 | 32 | 44 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 20 | 18 | 37 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 20 | 13 | 36 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
5 | Zenit II | 20 | 2 | 33 | |
6 | FK Tambov II | 20 | 7 | 33 | |
7 | Spartak II | 20 | -3 | 33 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula II | 20 | 6 | 32 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 20 | 1 | 27 | |
11 | FK Sochi II | 20 | 3 | 26 | |
12 | Rostov II | 20 | -14 | 22 | |
13 | Ural II | 20 | -10 | 21 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 20 | -16 | 20 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 20 | -11 | 14 | |
16 | Ufa II | 20 | -50 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...