U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 16 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Dynamo | 2:2 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 16, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) Alania | 4:2 | Rubin (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 16, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | ||||
1:1 | 31' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
62' | ||||
67' | 4:2 | |||
68' | ||||
81' | ||||
(10.) NN II | 1:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 16, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Valeriy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) CSKA | 1:2 | Amkar (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Eduard Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(15.) Mordov | 3:0 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) FKK | 1:2 | Terek (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) KSS | 0:3 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 16 | 33 | 40 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 16 | 22 | 36 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | -3 | 28 | |
4 | Zenit II | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 16 | 26 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Terek II | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
8 | Amkar II | 16 | -7 | 22 | |
9 | Rostov II | 16 | -10 | 19 | |
10 | Volga NN II | 16 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Krasnodar II | 16 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Kuban II | 16 | -18 | 17 | |
13 | Anzhi II | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | Mordovia II | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
15 | Alania II | 16 | -15 | 15 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 16 | -23 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...