1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Metall | 2:1 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) T.Tag. | 8:0 | Trion- (16.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
59' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
86' | 7:0 | |||
89' | 8:0 | |||
(16.) AtommV | 3:1 | ZenIzh (13.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Tsemen | 5:0 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Markin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 1:0 | Uralet (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Salyut | 1:1 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) DYO | 3:3 | T.Ryaz (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoliy Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
46' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 57' | |||
(5.) APK Az | 2:0 | Teksti (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Sochi | 3:2 | Terek (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Artur Shabaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
(5.) Lada | 0:0 | Zvezda (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov |
(2.) Metall | 0:3 | Uralan (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Antonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(17.) Gastel | 3:1 | TMiass (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Lada D | 3:2 | Svetot (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) S.Anap | 2:1 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Torped | 7:0 | Dinamo (18.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
54' | ||||
70' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
85' | 7:0 | |||
(6.) T.Vlad | 1:1 | Asmar. (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 1992
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(10.) FK DB | 0:1 | DinYak (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(16.) Sakhal | 1:1 | Kuzbas (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Zvezda | 1:0 | Metall (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SKA Kh | 0:0 | Irtysh (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
200 · |
(6.) Luch | 1:0 | Tomsk (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Saleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Amur K | 2:2 | Chkalo (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
1.200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
(12.) MetNkz | 3:0 | Seleng (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 10 | 17 | 19:1 | |
2 | Tsement Nv. | 11 | 14 | 15:7 | |
3 | APK Azov | 11 | 4 | 14:8 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 11 | 4 | 14:8 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 11 | 3 | 12:10 | |
6 | D. Vologda | 10 | 1 | 12:8 | |
7 | Uralan | 10 | 4 | 11:9 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | 2 | 11:9 | |
9 | Nart Cherkessk | 10 | 0 | 11:9 | |
10 | Torpedo Taganr. | 10 | 6 | 10:10 | |
11 | Asmaral Kislovod | 10 | -2 | 9:11 | |
12 | Spartak Anapa | 10 | -3 | 9:11 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 10 | -1 | 8:12 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | -4 | 7:13 | |
15 | Terek Grozny | 10 | -6 | 7:13 | |
16 | Trion-Volga Tver | 11 | -16 | 7:15 | |
17 | Dinamo-Prometey | 11 | -11 | 6:16 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | -12 | 4:16 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 10 | 15 | 16:4 | |
2 | Torpedo Ryazan | 11 | 8 | 15:7 | |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 10 | 5 | 15:5 | |
4 | Sokol | 11 | 10 | 14:8 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 11 | 1 | 13:9 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 2 | 11:9 | |
7 | Torpedo Miass | 11 | -1 | 11:11 | |
8 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 10 | 8 | 10:10 | |
9 | Zenit Chelyab. | 11 | 3 | 10:12 | |
10 | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 0 | 10:10 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 10 | -1 | 9:11 | |
12 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 10 | -4 | 9:11 | |
13 | Atommash Volg. | 10 | -8 | 9:11 | |
14 | Uralets Nizhniy | 10 | -2 | 8:12 | |
15 | Zenit Izhevsk | 10 | -5 | 8:12 | |
16 | Svetotekhnika | 11 | -7 | 7:15 | |
17 | Gastello Ufa | 10 | -9 | 7:13 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 10 | -15 | 4:16 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 11 | 12 | 16:6 | |
2 | Irtysh Omsk | 11 | 8 | 16:6 | |
3 | Luch Vladivostok | 11 | 4 | 13:9 | |
4 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 11 | 6 | 12:10 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 10 | 4 | 12:8 | |
6 | L. Chita | 10 | 4 | 12:8 | |
7 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 10 | 0 | 11:9 | |
8 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 10 | 3 | 10:10 | |
9 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 10 | 1 | 10:10 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | 1 | 10:10 | |
11 | Amur | 10 | -6 | 10:10 | |
12 | Dinamo Barnaul | 10 | -1 | 9:11 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | -1 | 8:12 | |
14 | Amur Komsomolsk | 10 | -10 | 6:14 | |
15 | Sakhalin | 11 | -15 | 6:16 | |
16 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 11 | -10 | 5:17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...