Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 9 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Kolomn | 2:1 | Dnepr (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) T.Vlad | 1:1 | Pskov (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Denis Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) SpKost | 2:1 | Strogi (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(6.) Teksti | 2:1 | Dolgop (5.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.125 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FK Dom | 0:1 | Znamya (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(1.) Khimki | 3:1 | Solyar (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) DinSPb | 2:0 | Kareli (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 9 | 14 | 23 | |
2 | Volga Tver | 8 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Sp. Kostroma | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | Solyaris Moskau | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | Znamya Truda | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Dinamo S-Pb | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Domodedovo | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Dnepr Smolensk | 9 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Kolomna | 8 | -14 | 3 | |
15 | Karelia | 8 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...