3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 461
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Unia T | 3:0 | Lagow (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
|
(2.) Wieczy | 3:0 | Czarni (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Piotr Lasyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Chelm | 2:1 | Podhal (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Lublin | 2:3 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(6.) Wislok | 1:3 | Avia S (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
(5.) Cracov | 0:1 | Podlas (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(1.) StalWo | 5:0 | Orleta (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Wisla | 5:3 | Korona (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
3:3 | 47' | |||
79' | 4:3 | |||
90+3' | 5:3 | |||
(15.) Wiaz | 3:1 | KSZO (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalowa Wola | 32 | 33 | 68 | |
2 | Wieczysta | 32 | 38 | 64 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 32 | 25 | 62 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 32 | 24 | 55 | |
5 | Podlasie B.P. | 32 | 20 | 51 | |
6 | Cracovia II | 32 | 17 | 50 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 32 | 7 | 49 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 32 | -8 | 46 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 32 | -10 | 44 | |
10 | Orleta R.P. | 32 | -14 | 43 | |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 32 | -21 | 39 | |
12 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 10 | 39 | |
13 | Korona Kielce II | 32 | 9 | 39 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 32 | -9 | 39 | |
15 | LKS Lagow | 32 | -30 | 37 | |
16 | Chelmianka | 32 | -6 | 34 | |
17 | Wisla Sand. | 32 | -40 | 27 | |
18 | Lublinianka | 32 | -45 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...