PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.4%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 6 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SIF | 2:1 | Sotra (3.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Ola Kellerhals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) FK Gjø | 0:1 | LFK (1.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Herman Leiulfsrud Aass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) SK Bra | 2:3 | Bærum (8.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Havard Bjerkelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
90+6' | 2:3 | |||
(9.) Kvik | 3:2 | Strøms (14.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
363 · André Björgen Birkeland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) AIF | 2:1 | UIF (13.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Eirik Wisted-Thu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(7.) JIK | 1:2 | TUIL (2.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Haakon Bue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(6.) Stjørd | 1:1 | Ullens (5.) | ||
Mon
May 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
363 · Sarah Fatemeh Zangeneh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levanger | 6 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Tromsdalen | 6 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 6 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Stjørdals-Blink | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Sotra | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Bærum | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Kvik Halden | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Brann II | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Strømmen | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Alta | 6 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | Junkeren | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 6 | -7 | 1 | |
13 | Ullern | 6 | -7 | 1 | |
14 | Strømsgodset II | 6 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...