Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 488
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVNA | 6:1 | BSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 24' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
(3.) BSV | 3:1 | TuS Be (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 11' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) RSC | 3:0 | KK (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 6, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) MSV | 4:0 | SVA (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) SC Con | 2:5 | FCVO (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Dr. Benjamin Stello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 32' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
86' | ||||
2:5 | 86' | |||
87' | ||||
87' | ||||
(2.) Dersim | 0:2 | SVB (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(15.) B85 | 0:0 | FC Ela (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz |
(13.) Juvent | 4:3 | VfL (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
46' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiendorfer SV | 24 | 47 | 60 | |
2 | Dersimspor | 24 | 17 | 46 | |
3 | Bramfelder SV | 24 | 14 | 44 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 24 | 18 | 40 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 24 | 5 | 37 | |
6 | SV Bergstedt | 24 | 0 | 37 | |
7 | VfL Lohbrügge | 24 | 11 | 36 | |
8 | Rahlstedter SC | 24 | 6 | 36 | |
9 | Buxtehude | 24 | -2 | 35 | |
10 | Nettelnburg/A. | 24 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | TuS Berne | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
12 | Klub Kosova | 24 | -16 | 27 | |
13 | Juventude | 24 | -27 | 27 | |
14 | FC Elazig Spor | 24 | -24 | 22 | |
15 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 24 | -26 | 19 | |
16 | SC Condor II | 24 | -24 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...