Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FKP | 7:0 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
76' | 7:0 | |||
SK Ben | 0:0 | Admira | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Milan Matejcek |
JAB B | 1:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
78' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
89' | ||||
Sokol. | 5:2 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
232 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 47' | |||
83' | 5:2 | |||
Motor. | 1:1 | FCSV | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
K.Dvur | 2:1 | PFA | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
205 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Domaz. | 3:3 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
478 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
34' | ||||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
45+2' | 2:3 | |||
56' | 3:3 | |||
64' | ||||
TJ Jis | 1:2 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
FC Slo | 3:3 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
63' | 3:3 | |||
1.FK P | 0:5 | Loko | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Tupy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
FCHK B | 1:4 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
320 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
46' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
K.Vary | 2:1 | SLA B | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
243 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
FCSL B | 0:1 | Broza. | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Hosto. | 0:0 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Hanys |
Bohemi | 4:2 | TEP B | ||
Mon
Sep 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Domazlice | 7 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Motorlet Prague | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Pisek | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
6 | Admira Prague | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | 1.FK Pribram B | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Loko Vltavin | 7 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | Karlovy Vary | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Slavia Prague B | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Povltavska FA | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Banik Sokolov | 7 | -10 | 6 | |
13 | Sokol Hostoun | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 7 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 7 | 5 | -13 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Jablonec B | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Zivanice | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 7 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | Ml. Boleslav B | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | Prepere | 7 | 8 | 11 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Sokol Brozany | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Pardubice B | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
13 | FK Zbuzany | 7 | -9 | 8 | |
14 | Teplice B | 7 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Usti nad Orlici | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Sl. Liberec B | 7 | -3 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...