Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.1%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SAK | 1:1 | SK Tre (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
560 · Martin Begusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SC Wei | 0:2 | TuS Ba (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Christopher Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Union | 0:1 | DSV (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Isa Simsek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SCK | 0:1 | Ried I (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Günter Messner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Deutsc | 1:0 | UG (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stephan Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) AOÖ | 2:1 | FCG09 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philip Gadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) WAC II | 0:2 | WSC HW (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) USV St | 0:0 | SVA (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League Central 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DSV Leoben | 13 | 27 | 30 | |
2 | Amateure OÖ | 13 | 21 | 27 | |
3 | Bad Gleichenb. | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | WSC Hertha Wels | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Union Gurten | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | SV Ried II | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | Deutschlandsbg. | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | St. Anna/Aigen | 13 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Wolfsberg II | 13 | 9 | 19 | |
10 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | SK Treibach | 13 | -12 | 12 | |
12 | SC Weiz | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
13 | Allerheiligen | 13 | -12 | 10 | |
14 | SC Kalsdorf | 13 | -19 | 8 | |
15 | Vöcklamarkt | 13 | -17 | 7 | |
16 | SAK Klagenfurt | 13 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...