First Round 1st leg
|
6/27/12 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/4/12 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 2
|
7/3/13 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/6/13 |
H |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/13/13 |
A |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/16/13 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/21/13 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/24/13 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
7/8/15 |
A |
|
|
Iberia |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/11/15 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/15/15 |
A |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/15 |
H |
|
|
U. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
8/12/15 |
H |
|
|
Iberia |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/2/15 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/6/15 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/9/16 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/16/16 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/15/17 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/10/18 |
A |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
3/24/19 |
A |
|
|
CD SM (Arica) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
3/28/22 |
A |
|
|
Colo Colito |
0:9 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
6/18/22 |
H |
|
|
La Serena |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
6/25/22 |
A |
|
|
La Serena |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/17/22 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:2 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
8/20/22 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
4:1 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
4/7/23 |
A |
|
|
CD Bories |
0:3 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
Second Round
|
6/25/23 |
H |
|
|
Osorno |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
7/2/23 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
3:0 |
Not in squad |