#7 Ibrahim Bashiru Ali
Niendorfer TSV
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Stats of Ibrahim Bashiru Ali
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 43 | 24 | 6 | - | - | - | 2.523' | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 31 | 13 | 5 | - | - | - | 1.642' | ||
Landesliga Hammonia | 10 | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | 763' | ||
Hamburgpokal | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 118' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/23/23 | A | Duvenstedter SV | 0:19 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/23 | A | Bramfelder SV | 1:5 | 1 | 73' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/23 | A | SC Eilbek | 5:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | Concordia (17.) | 6:2 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | H | (2.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 3:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | Alsterbrüder (9.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 2:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/23 | A | (6.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (6.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | H | (4.) | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | A | (6.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (4.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | 6:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/23 | A | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/23 | A | (3.) | Concordia (14.) | 2:4 | SS | 1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | A | Union Tornesch | 1:3 | 68' | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/4/24 | A | (3.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | 2:5 | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 2/11/24 | H | (3.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 2:0 | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/16/24 | A | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 0:5 | 2 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
25 | 2/25/24 | H | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/12/24 | H | (3.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | A | (4.) | ETSV Hamburg (5.) | 3:3 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/19/24 | A | (3.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/24 | H | (5.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 0:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | H | (5.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/24 | A | (5.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | H | (5.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | 1:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/24 | A | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | 0:9 | 6' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | H | (4.) | USC Paloma (7.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (10.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (6.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | A | (9.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (6.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | USC Paloma II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (9.) | Nikola Tesla (13.) | 4:3 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | H | (8.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | Altona 93 II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/23 | H | (6.) | TBS Pinneberg (7.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | A | (7.) | SC Poppenbüttel (10.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (6.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/23 | A | (8.) | HSV III (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/23 | H | (7.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/23 | A | (9.) | Kummerfeld (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/9/24 | H | (8.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | 2:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | A | (8.) | USC Paloma II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/24 | H | (7.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | 1:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | A | (7.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/24 | H | (4.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/24 | A | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/24 | A | Altenwerder | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/5/24 | H | (8.) | Altona 93 II (10.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/24 | A | (9.) | TBS Pinneberg (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/24 | H | (9.) | SC Poppenbüttel (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/24 | A | (9.) | SC Nienstedten (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/24 | H | (10.) | HSV III (1.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/24 | A | (11.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |