#11 Hugo Cabral
Sampaio-RJ
Carioca - Taça Guanabara League level: Regional Championship Joined: Jan 5, 2024 Contract expires: -
Carioca - Taça Guanabara League level: Regional Championship Joined: Jan 5, 2024 Contract expires: -
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 6, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: São João de Meriti
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Hugo Cabral
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2021
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2021: | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 425' | ||
Carioca - Taça Guanabara | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 273' | ||
Protathlima Cyta | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 91' | ||
Kypello Kyprou | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 61' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/27/21 | A | (6.) | Doxa Katokopias (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 3/4/21 | A | (4.) | Vasco da Gama (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/7/21 | A | (1.) | Fluminense (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/14/21 | H | (2.) | Volta Redonda (1.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/21/21 | A | (4.) | Madureira (5.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/25/21 | A | (5.) | Nova Iguaçu-RJ (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/28/21 | H | (3.) | Macaé (12.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/1/21 | A | (3.) | Resende (8.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/4/21 | A | (3.) | Botafogo (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/10/21 | H | (3.) | Bangu-RJ (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 4/18/21 | H | (4.) | Flamengo (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/25/21 | H | (3.) | Boavista (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/23/20 | H | Akritas Chlor. | 3:0 | RW | 2 | 61' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 11/25/20 | H | Nea Salamis | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (13.) | Anorthosis (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (14.) | Apol. Limassol (6.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/14/20 | A | (10.) | Ethnikos (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/20 | H | (11.) | Olympiakos N. (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (9.) | APOEL Nicosia (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | A | (8.) | Karmiotissa (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | H | (10.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/28/20 | A | (9.) | Nea Salamis (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/31/20 | A | (10.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/7/20 | H | (10.) | EN Paralimniou (13.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/21/20 | A | (10.) | Doxa Katokopias (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/30/20 | A | (10.) | Omonia Nikosia (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/6/20 | H | (10.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/12/20 | H | (10.) | Anorthosis (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/20/20 | A | (10.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/24/20 | H | (10.) | Ethnikos (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/2/21 | A | (11.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/5/21 | H | (11.) | Nea Salamis (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/9/21 | A | (12.) | APOEL Nicosia (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/21 | H | (12.) | Karmiotissa (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/22/21 | A | (12.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/21 | H | (12.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/21 | A | (12.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/8/21 | H | (12.) | Doxa Katokopias (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/21 | H | (12.) | Omonia Nikosia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/22/21 | A | (12.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |