Hubert Tylec
www.gksbelchatow.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 25, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Hubert Tylec
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (1.) | Stal Mielec (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (7.) | Legionovia (10.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (11.) | OKS Brzesko (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (10.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (3.) | Limanovia (9.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | Raków (7.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (2.) | 1:3 | 24' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/14 | A | (7.) | Nadwislan Gora (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | H | (5.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/14 | A | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (1.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | A | (5.) | Gornik W. (18.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/14 | H | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (1.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/14 | H | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 21' | 69' | |||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | Kotwica (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | A | (6.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 0:4 | 1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (7.) | Legionovia (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (8.) | OKS Brzesko (14.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Blekitni (10.) | 3:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | A | (5.) | Limanovia (17.) | 3:4 | 2 | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (5.) | Raków (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (4.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/15 | H | (4.) | Nadwislan Gora (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | A | (2.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | ROW Rybnik (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/15 | A | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (1.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | A | (1.) | Kotwica (16.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (14.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (14.) | Radomiak (5.) | 1:1 | 74' | 15' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (14.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (14.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (13.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | H | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 0:5 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | H | (10.) | Raków (7.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | A | (10.) | Blekitni (12.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (10.) | Skra Czesto. (18.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | Ruch Chorzow (12.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Elblag (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | H | (4.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (4.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | H | (4.) | Blekitni (12.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (5.) | Pogon Siedlce (18.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (4.) | Siarka T. (17.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (4.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (13.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (18.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | Resovia Rzeszow (10.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 4:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (5.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | A | (3.) | Blekitni (12.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
Squad: 77, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 50, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |