1
|
8/10/18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Gmunden (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
2
|
8/15/18 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SPG Pregarten (5.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8' |
3
|
8/18/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Micheldorf (6.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/25/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Bad Ischl (16.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
5
|
9/1/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Grieskirchen (14.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/8/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SC Marchtrenk (9.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
7
|
9/14/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
ASKÖ Donau Linz (1.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/22/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
St. Valentin (4.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/28/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Wallern (4.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/6/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Edelweiß (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/13/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Ried II (1.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/20/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
ASKÖ Oedt (1.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/25/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
UnionSt.Florian (9.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/3/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Weißkirchen (5.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/10/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Union Perg (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
3/8/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Gmunden (13.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/16/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SPG Pregarten (7.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/23/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Micheldorf (16.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/30/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SV Bad Ischl (12.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
4/6/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Grieskirchen (10.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/13/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Marchtrenk (16.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/18/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/27/19 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
St. Valentin (6.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/30/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SV Wallern (3.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/3/19 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Edelweiß (7.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/11/19 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SV Ried II (2.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/18/19 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
ASKÖ Oedt (1.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/25/19 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
UnionSt.Florian (9.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/31/19 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Weißkirchen (3.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/7/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Union Perg (13.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |