Esiliiga B
Estonia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 211
- Foreigners: 11 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 20.4
Complete Esiliiga B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Tallinn | 3:0 | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Harju JK | 5:2 | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/12/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalev U21 | 5:2 | JK Tabasalu (6.) | ||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 2:6 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
Thu 8/5/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Läänemaa JK | 6:2 | JK Legion U21 (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/6/215:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalju FC U21 | 3:1 | JK Legion U21 (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tabasalu | 3:2 | Harju JK (5.) | ||||
(2.) Viimsi JK | 3:0 | Ida-Virumaa (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Tallinn | 2:0 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/7/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalev U21 | 0:4 | Läänemaa JK (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/9/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Harju JK | 5:1 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | ||||
(7.) Ida-Virumaa | 2:1 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Tallinn | 0:3 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Legion U21 | 0:2 | Kalev U21 (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) JK Tabasalu | 6:0 | Läänemaa JK (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:5 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Läänemaa JK | 5:3 | FC Tallinn (6.) | ||||
(5.) Kalev U21 | 1:2 | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | ||||
(10.) JK Legion U21 | 5:3 | Harju JK (4.) | ||||
(9.) Ida-Virumaa | 1:4 | JK Tabasalu (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/22/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev U21 | 0:5 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/23/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 7:0 | Läänemaa JK (4.) | ||||
(5.) Harju JK | 4:1 | Ida-Virumaa (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) JK Tabasalu | 0:1 | FC Tallinn (3.) | ||||
(10.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:4 | JK Legion U21 (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Tallinn | 4:2 | JK Legion U21 (8.) | ||||
Thu 5/27/216:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Läänemaa JK | 1:4 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
(4.) JK Tabasalu | 1:1 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | ||||
(10.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:1 | Ida-Virumaa (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/28/216:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 6:0 | Kalev U21 (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/30/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Harju JK | 3:1 | FC Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(7.) Vändra Vaprus | 3:1 | JK Tabasalu (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/31/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Legion U21 | 2:3 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 4:5 | Läänemaa JK (3.) | ||||
(6.) Ida-Virumaa | 6:3 | Kalev U21 (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/19/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:4 | FC Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 3:0 | JK Tabasalu (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/20/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalev U21 | 1:2 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
(3.) Läänemaa JK | 6:1 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | ||||
Mon 7/19/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Legion U21 | 3:1 | Ida-Virumaa (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/26/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ida-Virumaa | 3:2 | Läänemaa JK (3.) | ||||
(10.) Vändra Vaprus | 2:4 | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 1:2 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
(5.) JK Tabasalu | 4:2 | JK Legion U21 (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tallinn | 1:2 | Kalev U21 (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/30/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Legion U21 | 1:2 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Harju JK | 7:0 | Läänemaa JK (4.) | ||||
(9.) Kalev U21 | 2:2 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
Thu 7/1/217:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Tallinn | 1:4 | JK Tabasalu (3.) | ||||
Tue 7/6/216:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:2 | Ida-Virumaa (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:1 | Kalev U21 (10.) | ||||
Wed 7/14/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Legion U21 | 3:2 | FC Tallinn (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ida-Virumaa | 1:3 | Harju JK (1.) | ||||
(3.) Läänemaa JK | 4:3 | Viimsi JK (2.) | ||||
(4.) JK Tabasalu | 0:2 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/22/214:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ida-Virumaa | 1:0 | JK Legion U21 (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/17/215:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viimsi JK | 2:0 | FC Tallinn (7.) | ||||
(1.) Harju JK | 1:1 | JK Tabasalu (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:1 | Kalev U21 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Läänemaa JK | 0:5 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev U21 | 6:2 | JK Legion U21 (10.) | ||||
Wed 7/28/215:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:1 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tabasalu | 2:5 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Tallinn | 3:2 | Läänemaa JK (5.) | ||||
(3.) Ida-Virumaa | 3:2 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/31/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Legion U21 | 5:1 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | ||||
(7.) Läänemaa JK | 2:3 | Ida-Virumaa (3.) | ||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 3:4 | FC Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(5.) JK Tabasalu | 1:0 | Kalev U21 (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/2/215:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Harju JK | 0:1 | Viimsi JK (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/5/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Legion U21 | 6:2 | Läänemaa JK (8.) | ||||
Fri 8/6/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Harju JK | 1:0 | Kalev U21 (10.) | ||||
(5.) Ida-Virumaa | 0:3 | FC Tallinn (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/7/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:3 | JK Tabasalu (4.) | ||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 5:0 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 4:0 | JK Legion U21 (8.) | ||||
(10.) Vändra Vaprus | 2:3 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
(7.) Läänemaa JK | 2:2 | JK Tabasalu (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Tallinn | 2:1 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev U21 | 4:1 | Ida-Virumaa (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ida-Virumaa | 1:2 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:3 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | ||||
Fri 8/20/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Tallinn | 2:1 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Läänemaa JK | 3:5 | Kalev U21 (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Legion U21 | 4:1 | JK Tabasalu (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/24/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev U21 | 1:0 | FC Tallinn (3.) | ||||
Wed 8/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 1:1 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 4:1 | Läänemaa JK (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Harju JK | 2:6 | JK Legion U21 (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) JK Tabasalu | 2:2 | Ida-Virumaa (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 0:0 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Legion U21 | 3:1 | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Läänemaa JK | 1:3 | Ida-Virumaa (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Tallinn | 1:2 | JK Tabasalu (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/13/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Harju JK | 4:0 | Kalev U21 (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vändra Vaprus | 0:1 | JK Legion U21 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ida-Virumaa | 3:2 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:2 | Läänemaa JK (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tallinn | 1:1 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) JK Tabasalu | 4:1 | Kalev U21 (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/15/214:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Läänemaa JK | 0:5 | FC Tallinn (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Harju JK | 2:0 | JK Tabasalu (4.) | ||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 1:0 | JK Legion U21 (5.) | ||||
(6.) Ida-Virumaa | 2:3 | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | ||||
Thu 9/16/214:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev U21 | 1:2 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tabasalu | 3:5 | Ida-Virumaa (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vändra Vaprus | 0:1 | FC Tallinn (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalev U21 | 0:0 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
(4.) JK Legion U21 | 3:2 | Läänemaa JK (10.) | ||||
Mon 9/20/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:2 | Harju JK (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 3:2 | JK Tabasalu (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Läänemaa JK | 1:0 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Tallinn | 0:7 | Kalev U21 (7.) | ||||
(2.) Harju JK | 4:2 | JK Legion U21 (5.) | ||||
Wed 10/6/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ida-Virumaa | 3:1 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/29/214:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ida-Virumaa | 1:0 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:0 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tabasalu | 4:0 | JK Legion U21 (6.) | ||||
(10.) Kalju FC U21 | 1:6 | FC Tallinn (3.) | ||||
Thu 9/30/214:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kalev U21 | 4:1 | Läänemaa JK (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tabasalu | 3:0 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Legion U21 | 1:6 | Kalev U21 (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Tallinn | 1:3 | Ida-Virumaa (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 1:0 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/4/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Harju JK | 3:2 | Läänemaa JK (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Läänemaa JK | 1:3 | JK Tabasalu (5.) | ||||
(7.) JK Legion U21 | 0:7 | FC Tallinn (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viimsi JK | 2:2 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev U21 | 5:3 | Ida-Virumaa (4.) | ||||
(8.) Vändra Vaprus | 1:5 | Kalju FC U21 (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Läänemaa JK | 1:1 | Viimsi JK (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Tallinn | 1:1 | Harju JK (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kalev U21 | 5:2 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ida-Virumaa | 1:5 | JK Legion U21 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC U21 | 2:0 | JK Tabasalu (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev U21 | 0:5 | Harju JK | ||||
Läänemaa JK | 2:1 | Kalju FC U21 | ||||
Sun 10/31/2112:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tabasalu | 0:3 | FC Tallinn | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | 0:1 | Ida-Virumaa | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
JK Legion U21 | 1:4 | Vändra Vaprus |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/3/216:30 PM | ||||||
JK Tabasalu | 0:3 | Viimsi JK | ||||
Thu 11/4/215:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev U21 | 4:2 | FC Tallinn | ||||
Harju JK | 1:3 | Ida-Virumaa | ||||
Sat 11/6/216:00 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC U21 | 3:2 | Vändra Vaprus | ||||
Sun 11/7/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Läänemaa JK | 5:0 | JK Legion U21 |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/7/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | 5:0 | FC Tallinn | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
JK Tabasalu | 0:3 | Harju JK | ||||
Mon 11/8/215:00 PM | ||||||
Ida-Virumaa | 2:1 | Kalev U21 | ||||
Sun 11/14/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Kalju FC U21 | 0:0 | JK Legion U21 | ||||
Vändra Vaprus | 2:2 | Läänemaa JK |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/16/215:00 PM | ||||||
Viimsi JK | 0:2 | Kalev U21 | ||||
Wed 11/17/215:00 PM | ||||||
Ida-Virumaa | 3:1 | JK Tabasalu | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Harju JK | 7:1 | FC Tallinn |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/21/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Kalev U21 | 1:1 | JK Tabasalu | ||||
Ida-Virumaa | 1:3 | FC Tallinn | ||||
Harju JK | 3:2 | Viimsi JK |