Eredivisie
Netherlands
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
PSV Eindhoven
Record-holding champions:
Ajax Amsterdam 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
6. Pos. 61.300 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 232 Players 47.2%
- ø-Market value: €2.69m
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Eredivisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/118:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Excelsior | 0:2 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/116:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Roda JC | 2:1 | FC Groningen (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | NEC Nijmegen (8.) | ||||
(6.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:2 | Heracles Almelo (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | FC Utrecht (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | PSV Eindhoven (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) De Graafschap | 1:4 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 0:0 | Vitesse (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | Twente FC (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/116:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Twente FC | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitesse | 4:0 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
(9.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | RKC Waalwijk (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Feyenoord | 3:0 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Utrecht | 2:2 | De Graafschap (14.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax | 5:1 | Heerenveen (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Groningen | 4:2 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/118:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | Excelsior (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/118:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Roda JC | 0:2 | RKC Waalwijk (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/116:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitesse | 2:1 | FC Utrecht (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Excelsior | 1:1 | De Graafschap (13.) | ||||
(18.) Heerenveen | 1:5 | Twente FC (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 2:2 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | NEC Nijmegen (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) ADO Den Haag | 0:3 | PSV Eindhoven (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/118:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:1 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/116:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:1 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
(1.) Twente FC | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | Roda JC (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) De Graafschap | 0:3 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Groningen | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 2:2 | Heerenveen (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 6:1 | Excelsior (18.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/116:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Roda JC | 2:1 | Twente FC (3.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | Vitesse (8.) | ||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 0:1 | RKC Waalwijk (6.) | ||||
(13.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | NEC Nijmegen (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 2:3 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 3:0 | FC Groningen (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 1:3 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 3:3 | PSV Eindhoven (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 2:3 | FC Utrecht (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/118:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:2 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/116:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) VVV-Venlo | 0:3 | Heerenveen (9.) | ||||
(6.) Vitesse | 5:0 | Roda JC (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 4:0 | De Graafschap (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:2 | Ajax (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Twente FC | 5:2 | ADO Den Haag (16.) | ||||
(7.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Utrecht | 2:2 | Heracles Almelo (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/116:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) PSV Eindhoven | 7:1 | Roda JC (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo (17.) | ||||
(12.) NAC Breda | 1:0 | FC Utrecht (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ajax | 1:1 | Twente FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:0 | NEC Nijmegen (14.) | ||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 2:3 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 0:2 | Vitesse (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/118:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/116:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Utrecht | 3:0 | RKC Waalwijk (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vitesse | 1:1 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Roda JC | 4:3 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VVV-Venlo | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Twente FC | 2:2 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 0:3 | ADO Den Haag (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | Ajax (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:2 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/116:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ajax | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
(7.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
(9.) RKC Waalwijk | 0:4 | Twente FC (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | FC Utrecht (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:1 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 4:0 | VVV-Venlo (17.) | ||||
(11.) Roda JC | 4:1 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) NAC Breda | 2:0 | Excelsior (18.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/118:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) De Graafschap | 3:1 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/116:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) VVV-Venlo | 4:1 | RKC Waalwijk (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 0:2 | Heracles Almelo (7.) | ||||
(10.) ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | NEC Nijmegen (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 1:4 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ajax | 1:1 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Roda JC (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | Twente FC (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/118:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NAC Breda | 3:1 | VVV-Venlo (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/116:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Roda JC | 0:4 | Ajax (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 1:0 | RKC Waalwijk (12.) | ||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 4:0 | ADO Den Haag (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Twente FC | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 0:1 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 6:0 | Feyenoord (6.) | ||||
(15.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heracles Almelo | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/118:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/116:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) NAC Breda | 1:0 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Roda JC | 1:2 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(12.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | FC Groningen (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Feyenoord | 0:1 | NEC Nijmegen (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Utrecht | 6:4 | Ajax (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Twente FC | 4:0 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:1 | Heracles Almelo (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/116:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 1:3 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | Twente FC (3.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (12.) | ||||
(15.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:2 | Roda JC (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ajax | 2:2 | NAC Breda (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitesse | 0:4 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | FC Utrecht (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Groningen | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo (18.) | ||||
Wed 12/7/117:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Excelsior | 0:0 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/118:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | FC Utrecht (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/116:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) NAC Breda | 2:2 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Roda JC | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
(18.) VVV-Venlo | 1:2 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 6:1 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:2 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
(17.) Excelsior | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:3 | Ajax (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Twente FC | 0:0 | Vitesse (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/2/118:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 7:0 | VVV-Venlo (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/3/116:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 3:3 | NEC Nijmegen (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 1:2 | Roda JC (9.) | ||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 3:0 | NAC Breda (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ajax | 4:1 | Excelsior (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 2:0 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 4:0 | RKC Waalwijk (14.) | ||||
(13.) FC Utrecht | 2:6 | Twente FC (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 5:1 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/118:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/116:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Twente FC | 2:0 | NEC Nijmegen (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 0:5 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | NAC Breda (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) RKC Waalwijk | 0:1 | Ajax (4.) | ||||
(13.) FC Utrecht | 2:2 | Feyenoord (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 0:0 | FC Groningen (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/16/118:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) De Graafschap | 1:3 | RKC Waalwijk (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/116:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heracles Almelo | 0:1 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roda JC | 7:0 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
(15.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | FC Utrecht (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ajax | 4:0 | ADO Den Haag (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 3:2 | Twente FC (3.) | ||||
(10.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 1:5 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/20/128:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ADO Den Haag | 3:3 | Roda JC (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/21/126:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 0:2 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 3:0 | NAC Breda (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Twente FC | 5:0 | RKC Waalwijk (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 0:1 | NEC Nijmegen (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (12.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | Feyenoord (6.) | ||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | Ajax (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Utrecht | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/128:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/126:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | FC Utrecht (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 3:0 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
(12.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | De Graafschap (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roda JC | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Feyenoord | 4:2 | Ajax (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Twente FC | 4:1 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
(14.) RKC Waalwijk | 4:0 | VVV-Venlo (17.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | ADO Den Haag (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/128:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heerenveen | 4:3 | Roda JC (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/127:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Excelsior | 3:1 | VVV-Venlo (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:0 | NAC Breda (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ajax | 0:2 | FC Utrecht (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
(12.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:2 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 0:3 | RKC Waalwijk (11.) | ||||
Wed 2/8/127:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 0:6 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/126:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 1:2 | Twente FC (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/128:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Twente FC | 2:3 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/126:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | Excelsior (17.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Roda JC | 1:0 | NEC Nijmegen (12.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | FC Groningen (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 0:2 | Ajax (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Utrecht | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:1 | De Graafschap (18.) | ||||
(11.) RKC Waalwijk | 0:1 | Heerenveen (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 3:1 | Vitesse (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/128:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/126:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) De Graafschap | 1:4 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | Excelsior (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heracles Almelo | 2:1 | Roda JC (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 3:0 | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ajax | 4:1 | NEC Nijmegen (14.) | ||||
(11.) FC Utrecht | 3:0 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:4 | Twente FC (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/128:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/126:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) NAC Breda | 4:0 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roda JC | 0:2 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) NEC Nijmegen | 4:0 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 1:4 | Ajax (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:2 | Feyenoord (6.) | ||||
(1.) Twente FC | 1:0 | FC Utrecht (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:3 | Heerenveen (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/126:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 0:0 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 2:0 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Feyenoord | 1:0 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
(4.) Ajax | 4:1 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
(13.) FC Utrecht | 0:0 | NEC Nijmegen (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:6 | Twente FC (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/128:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Roda JC | 3:1 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/126:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 1:3 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 0:2 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 4:2 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) NAC Breda | 3:1 | PSV Eindhoven (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:1 | Twente FC (2.) | ||||
(3.) Ajax | 3:0 | RKC Waalwijk (10.) | ||||
(6.) Feyenoord | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/128:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 2:0 | Heracles Almelo (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/126:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 | De Graafschap (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Excelsior | 2:1 | Roda JC (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 0:2 | NEC Nijmegen (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 0:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PSV Eindhoven | 5:1 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | FC Groningen (11.) | ||||
(3.) Twente FC | 0:2 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | NAC Breda (14.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/128:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Excelsior | 0:1 | FC Groningen (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/126:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Roda JC | 3:1 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | NEC Nijmegen (10.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | Twente FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | RKC Waalwijk (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heracles Almelo | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (13.) | ||||
(18.) De Graafschap | 0:3 | Feyenoord (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 2:0 | PSV Eindhoven (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/128:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 3:2 | Excelsior (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/126:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Groningen | 1:3 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Twente FC | 2:0 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
(4.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Feyenoord | 3:1 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | De Graafschap (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 6:0 | Heracles Almelo (13.) | ||||
(9.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/10/128:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 0:2 | NEC Nijmegen (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/127:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:2 | Twente FC (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 1:2 | Heracles Almelo (11.) | ||||
(10.) Roda JC | 0:0 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
(9.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:1 | PSV Eindhoven (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 0:5 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/12/127:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 3:0 | FC Utrecht (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 1:3 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 3:0 | FC Groningen (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/126:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:2 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:4 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 3:0 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Twente FC | 2:2 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | Roda JC (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 4:2 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax | 3:1 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/128:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 0:3 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/126:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) RKC Waalwijk | 0:2 | FC Utrecht (12.) | ||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 2:3 | Heracles Almelo (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Excelsior | 0:1 | Twente FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 1:2 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | NEC Nijmegen (11.) | ||||
(2.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 2:0 | FC Groningen (13.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/128:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/126:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles Almelo | 2:4 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 1:3 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
(7.) Vitesse | 3:2 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 2:1 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/1212:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Roda JC | 1:3 | PSV Eindhoven (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Feyenoord | 1:0 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(6.) Twente FC | 1:2 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (9.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/2/128:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Twente FC | 3:4 | Heerenveen (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Utrecht | 2:2 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
(8.) RKC Waalwijk | 5:2 | Roda JC (9.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Eindhoven | 5:0 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
(17.) De Graafschap | 2:2 | Excelsior (18.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo (16.) | ||||
(2.) Feyenoord | 4:1 | Heracles Almelo (12.) | ||||
(10.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/6/122:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) NAC Breda | 3:2 | RKC Waalwijk (9.) | ||||
(7.) Vitesse | 1:3 | Ajax (1.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | FC Groningen (14.) | ||||
(10.) Roda JC | 1:3 | FC Utrecht (11.) | ||||
(16.) VVV-Venlo | 4:2 | Twente FC (6.) | ||||
(18.) Excelsior | 1:3 | PSV Eindhoven (3.) | ||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 3:5 | De Graafschap (17.) | ||||
(12.) Heracles Almelo | 1:2 | NEC Nijmegen (8.) | ||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 2:3 | Feyenoord (2.) |