Luki-Energia Velikie Luki
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 21.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Express Stadion 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0:4 | 386 | |
Away record | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1:4 | 352 | |
Overall balance | 3 | - | - | 3 | 1:8 | 374 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | ? | 350 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | DinSPb | ? | 352 | 4:1 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 421 | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Enisey 2 | -:- | ||||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | Unknown | H | Znamya Truda | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | FK Pskov | 3-4-3 | 3.500 | 2:3 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | FC Tver | 3-5-2 | 490 | 3:0 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | DinSPb | 3-5-2 Attacking | 732 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | Enisey | 3-5-2 flat | 1.477 | 1:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 3-4-3 | 317 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (17.) | Enisey 2 (18.) | 3-5-2 | 217 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Irkutsk (6.) | 3-5-2 | 210 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 3-4-3 | 399 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Zvezda S-Pb (18.) | 3-5-2 | 124 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (13.) | 3-5-2 | 220 | 3:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Baltika-BFU (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zorkiy (11.) | 3-5-2 | 230 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 3-5-2 | 1.456 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | DinSPb (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 250 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 720 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | 3-4-3 | 140 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rodina-M Moscow (12.) | 3-4-3 | 52 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Torpedo 2 (16.) | 3-4-3 | 180 | 1:1 | |
15 | Mon Oct 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Tver (15.) | 3-4-3 | 100 | 1:3 | |
16 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Electron (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 145 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 0:0 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Dinamo-Vologda | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | DinSPb | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Irkutsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Zvezda S-Pb | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Enisey 2 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | Saturn | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Energia V. Luki | 3 | -7 | 0 |