#23 Donart Bedjeti
Helsingör U19
U19 Boys Division League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
U19 Boys Division League level: Youth league Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 2006 (18)
- Place of birth: Chemchevo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Position: Centre-Forward
- National player: Macedonia U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Donart Bedjeti
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.402' | ||
U19 Boys Division | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.394' | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 8' | ||
1.Division | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
1.Division Relegation | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 8/12/23 | H | Georgia U19 | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 8/14/23 | H | Georgia U19 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 11/22/23 | A | S. Arabia U19 | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 2/27/24 | A | Bosnia U19 | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 2/29/24 | A | Bosnia U19 | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 3/20/24 | H | Moldova U19 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/21/24 | H | Montenegro U19 | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/23/24 | H | Montenegro U19 | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/8/23 | A | Dragör BK | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/23 | A | BK Skjold | 2:5 | 8' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Aarhus Fremad | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/23 | H | Lyngby BK | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (5.) | Naestved BK (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (4.) | B.93 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (5.) | Vendsyssel FF (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/23 | H | (5.) | Aalborg BK (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (6.) | AC Horsens (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/23 | H | (8.) | Hilleröd F (9.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/23 | A | (10.) | Kolding IF (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | Hobro IK (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (10.) | FC Fredericia (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | H | (11.) | Sönderjyske (2.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (11.) | HB Köge (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/23 | H | (11.) | Vendsyssel FF (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | A | (11.) | Hobro IK (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (11.) | FC Fredericia (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (11.) | Aalborg BK (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | A | (11.) | B.93 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/23 | H | (11.) | AC Horsens (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/5/23 | A | (11.) | Naestved BK (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/23/24 | H | (12.) | HB Köge (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/24 | A | (12.) | Hilleröd F (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/24 | H | (12.) | Kolding IF (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/24 | A | (12.) | Sönderjyske (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/24 | H | (6.) | Naestved BK (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/24 | A | (6.) | B.93 (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/24 | H | (6.) | Hilleröd F (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/24 | A | (6.) | AC Horsens (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/24 | H | (6.) | HB Köge (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/24 | H | (6.) | AC Horsens (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/24 | A | (6.) | Hilleröd F (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/20/24 | A | (6.) | HB Köge (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/26/24 | H | (6.) | B.93 (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/24 | A | (6.) | Naestved BK (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (6.) | Hobro IK U19 (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (10.) | Naestved BK U19 (4.) | 3:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | Akademisk U19 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/23 | A | (5.) | AC Amager A U19 (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (5.) | NFC U19 (16.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | IF Lyseng U19 (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (3.) | Hellerup IK U19 (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/23 | A | (5.) | HB Köge U19 (1.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (5.) | Naesby BK U19 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | SfB-Oure FA U19 (10.) | 5:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (5.) | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
12 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | Viborg FF U19 (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
8 | 12/9/23 | A | (2.) | B.93 U19 (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 58' | 69' | |||||||||
6 | 2/24/24 | A | (4.) | Roskilde U19 (10.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | Hobro IK U19 (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/16/24 | H | (5.) | Naestved BK U19 (6.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/23/24 | A | (5.) | Akademisk U19 (7.) | 4:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/28/24 | H | (5.) | SfB-Oure FA U19 (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
19 | 4/6/24 | H | (5.) | AC Amager A U19 (15.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/13/24 | A | (5.) | NFC U19 (16.) | 1:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/24 | H | (5.) | Roskilde U19 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/24 | A | (5.) | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/4/24 | H | (5.) | B.93 U19 (3.) | 3:4 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 5/8/24 | A | (5.) | Hvidovre IF U19 (14.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/24 | A | (5.) | Hellerup IK U19 (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/24 | H | (5.) | HB Köge U19 (4.) | 6:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/25/24 | A | (5.) | Naesby BK U19 (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/1/24 | H | (5.) | Viborg FF U19 (2.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | 10/11/23 | H | (10.) | Poland U19 (44.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/14/23 | A | (25.) | Germany U19 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/17/23 | A | (28.) | Kazakhstan U19 (45.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B7 | 3/20/24 | H | (29.) | Ukraine U19 (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B7 | 3/23/24 | A | (31.) | Switzerland U19 (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B7 | 3/26/24 | A | (26.) | Latvia U19 (25.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |