#7 Denislav Aleksandrov
bg.cska1948.bg
Stats of Denislav Aleksandrov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 17/18
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 17/18: | 28 | 9 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 2.111' | ||
Vtora Liga | 26 | 8 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 1.956' | ||
Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 155' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/14/17 | A | Basaksehir | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/28/17 | H | TSG Hoffenheim | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/19/17 | A | SC Braga | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/2/17 | H | SC Braga | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/23/17 | H | Basaksehir | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 12/7/17 | A | TSG Hoffenheim | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/18 | H | AC Milan | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/18 | A | AC Milan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | H | Suduva | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | A | Suduva | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/17 | A | Zalgiris | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/19/17 | H | Zalgiris | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/17 | A | H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/17 | H | H. Beer Sheva | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (4.) | CSKA-Sofia (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (2.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | Vereya (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Dunav (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | H | (2.) | Pirin (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/17 | A | (9.) | Levski Sofia (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/17 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | H | (1.) | Beroe (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Cherno More (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/17 | H | (1.) | Etar (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/17 | H | (1.) | Vitosha (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/17 | A | (1.) | Vereya (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/17 | H | (1.) | Dunav (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (1.) | Pirin (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/18 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/18 | A | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/18 | H | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/18 | A | (1.) | Beroe (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/18 | H | (1.) | Cherno More (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/18/18 | A | (1.) | Etar (12.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/17 | H | (5.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 53' | 70' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/17 | A | (7.) | Neftochimic | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | H | (10.) | C. Balchik (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/17 | A | (13.) | Nesebar (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/17 | H | (9.) | Pomorie (10.) | 2:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (12.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (13.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 3:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/17 | H | (11.) | Sozopol (15.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (5.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | H | (12.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (11.) | Botev Vratsa (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/17 | A | (11.) | Oborishte (6.) | 0:0 | 59' | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/17 | H | (10.) | Montana (4.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (10.) | Maritsa (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | H | (9.) | Neftochimic (3.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/18 | H | (13.) | Nesebar (5.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/18 | A | (11.) | Pomorie (10.) | 0:1 | 77' | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/18 | H | (10.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/18 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (8.) | 2:2 | 2 | 36' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (9.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | C. Balchik (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (8.) | Sozopol (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/18 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (8.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | A | (8.) | Botev Vratsa (2.) | 5:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/18 | H | (9.) | Oborishte (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (11.) | Montana (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (11.) | Maritsa (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Vereya (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | H | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/18 | H | (1.) | Beroe (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/27/18 | A | (1.) | Vereya (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/18 | A | (1.) | Beroe (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 9/21/17 | A | Oborishte | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/17 | H | Beroe | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 12/14/17 | A | CSKA-Sofia | 2:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 8/9/17 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria | |||||
12 | Nov 18, 2020 | 1 | - | ||
Bulgaria U21 | |||||
- | Jun 8, 2017 | 2 | - | ||
Bulgaria U19 | |||||
- | Oct 10, 2015 | 4 | 1 |