Danil Smirnov
fczp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 18, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Chaykovskiy, Perm ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Danil Smirnov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 43' | ||||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 43' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/16 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | Ural II (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (3.) | 7:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Terek II (3.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (14.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (15.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (16.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (15.) | Terek II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (12.) | Terek II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/17 | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (13.) | SKA II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Ural II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/17 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |