Daniel Chyla
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Darłowo
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Daniel Chyla
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 236 | 12 | 4 | 77 / 2 / - | 19.074' | ||||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 28 | - | 2 | 13 / 1 / - | 2.328' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 31 | 2 | - | 10 / 1 / - | 2.722' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 30 | 2 | - | 14 / - / - | 2.674' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 27 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.295' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 32 | 2 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 2.880' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 14 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 926' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 13 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 528' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 30 | 1 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.501' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 31 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.220' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | H | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (5.) | Stilon (4.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/10 | H | (4.) | Radzionkow (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | A | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (2.) | 1:2 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/10 | H | (6.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (7.) | Odra Wodzislaw (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | H | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (8.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/10 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/11 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 2:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | H | (7.) | Stilon (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (7.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | H | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (17.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (7.) | Odra Wodzislaw (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | 0:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/11 | H | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | A | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | H | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | A | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/11 | A | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | H | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/11 | A | (5.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/24/11 | H | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | H | (7.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/11 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | H | (2.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 4:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | H | (4.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/8/11 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:0 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/15/11 | A | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/22/11 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | A | (3.) | Radzionkow (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/11 | A | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 5:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | A | (8.) | Zawisza (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | H | (8.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | A | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | H | (8.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | A | (8.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 68' | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 5/4/12 | A | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (10.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (8.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | H | (2.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (1.) | Sandecja (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (1.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | H | (1.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (1.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (1.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 1:7 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/12 | H | (1.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | H | (1.) | Cracovia (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/12 | A | (1.) | Kolejarz Stroze (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | Zawisza (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/12 | A | (1.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (16.) | Cracovia (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (16.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 4:0 | DM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/10/13 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (16.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (13.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 73' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 5' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/1/13 | H | (16.) | Zawisza (2.) | 1:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 2:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 5/22/13 | A | (16.) | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (16.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (15.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/13 | A | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/8/13 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | A | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/13 | A | (11.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | A | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 0:2 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (13.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (11.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (11.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (18.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 1:2 | 1 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (18.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (18.) | Sandecja (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/14 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | A | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/14 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | H | (9.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 2:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | H | (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | H | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/14 | A | (8.) | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | H | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/15/15 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (10.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (7.) | Sandecja (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/15 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:1 | 57' | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | H | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/15 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | 4:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (17.) | Zawisza (6.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (15.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/15 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | H | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/11/15 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (9.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 2:3 | LB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/15 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (13.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | A | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 6:1 | LB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (13.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:0 | 19' | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (13.) | Wisla Plock (1.) | 0:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (13.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/16 | A | (14.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (14.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 1:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | H | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | H | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | H | (15.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 2' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:3 | LB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/16 | H | (15.) | Bytovia Bytow (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/16 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (2.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/16 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/2/16 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/16 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | H | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/16 | H | (5.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/27/16 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (4.) | 4:0 | LB | 45' | 49' | 49' | ||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (7.) | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/17 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/17 | H | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 65' | 88' | |||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | A | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/22/17 | A | (11.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | A | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (11.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 61' | 65' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (5.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 76' | 83' | 83' | |||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (9.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (11.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 2:3 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/28/17 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | H | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:3 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 2:3 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | H | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 57' | 86' | |||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 2:3 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (11.) | Raków (4.) | 0:3 | DM | 35' | 77' | |||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/18 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | H | (14.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/18 | A | (14.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:6 | DM | 24' | 75' | |||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 4:2 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | H | (14.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | A | (15.) | Raków (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 244, Starting eleven: 214, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |