Dame N'Doye
Trabzonspor
Detailed stats of Dame N'Doye
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 217 | 118 | 44 | 33 / - / - | 17.498' | |||
19/20 | Superliga Championship round | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 111' | ||
19/20 | Europa League | 3 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
19/20 | Superliga | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.025' | ||
19/20 | Oddset Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 54' | ||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 255' | ||
18/19 | Superliga Championship round | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 676' | ||
18/19 | Superliga | 25 | 15 | 4 | - / - / - | 2.165' | ||
18/19 | Europa League | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 540' | ||
18/19 | Oddset Pokalen | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 7 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 634' | ||
11/12 | Superliga | 30 | 18 | 7 | 8 / - / - | 2.672' | ||
11/12 | Oddset Pokalen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 373' | ||
11/12 | Europa League | 6 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 540' | ||
11/12 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 270' | ||
10/11 | Superliga | 31 | 25 | 12 | 3 / - / - | 2.756' | ||
10/11 | Champions League | 8 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 696' | ||
10/11 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 360' | ||
09/10 | SAS Ligaen | 32 | 14 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 2.263' | ||
09/10 | Europa League | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 668' | ||
09/10 | Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
09/10 | Champions League Qu. | 5 | 5 | 2 | - / - / - | 278' | ||
08/09 | SAS Ligaen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 386' | ||
08/09 | Oddset Pokalen | 3 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 235' | ||
08/09 | UEFA Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 91' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/14/10 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/29/10 | A | Panathinaikos | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 51' | 76' | |||||||||
Group D | 10/20/10 | A | Barcelona | 2:0 | CF | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/2/10 | H | Barcelona | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/24/10 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/7/10 | H | Panathinaikos | 3:1 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/22/11 | H | Chelsea | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/16/11 | A | Chelsea | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group K | 9/17/09 | A | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | 62' | ||||||||||||
group K | 10/1/09 | H | Sparta Prague | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
group K | 10/22/09 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
group K | 11/5/09 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
group K | 12/3/09 | H | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
group K | 12/16/09 | A | Sparta Prague | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/18/10 | H | Marseille | 1:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/25/10 | A | Marseille | 3:1 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/15/11 | H | Vorskla Poltava | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/29/11 | A | Standard Liège | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/20/11 | A | Hannover 96 | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 11/3/11 | H | Hannover 96 | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 11/30/11 | A | Vorskla Poltava | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 12/15/11 | H | Standard Liège | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/20/18 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/4/18 | A | G. Bordeaux | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/25/18 | H | Slavia Prague | 0:1 | CF | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 11/8/18 | A | Slavia Prague | 0:0 | CF | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 11/29/18 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/13/18 | H | G. Bordeaux | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/19/19 | H | FC Lugano | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/19 | A | Malmö FF | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/24/19 | A | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/7/19 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/28/19 | A | FC Lugano | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 12/12/19 | H | Malmö FF | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/20/20 | H | Celtic | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/27/20 | A | Celtic | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/12/20 | A | Basaksehir | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/18 | A | KuPS | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | H | KuPS | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | A | Stjarnan | 0:2 | CF | 18' | 64' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | H | Stjarnan | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | A | CSKA-Sofia | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | H | CSKA-Sofia | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/18 | A | Atalanta BC | 0:0 | CF | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/18 | H | Atalanta BC | 4:3 on pens | CF | 120' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/19 | H | Riga | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/19 | A | Riga | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/15/09 | H | (3.) | Mogren (1.) | 6:0 | 2 | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/22/09 | A | (1.) | Mogren (10.) | 0:6 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/29/09 | H | (1.) | Stabæk (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/09 | A | (1.) | Stabæk (15.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/18/09 | H | (1.) | APOEL Nicosia (7.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/26/09 | A | (3.) | APOEL Nicosia (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/10 | A | (33.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/10 | H | (18.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/17/10 | A | (22.) | Rosenborg (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/10 | H | (15.) | Rosenborg (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/11 | H | (24.) | Shamrock Rovers (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/11 | A | (14.) | Shamrock Rovers (25.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/16/11 | H | (17.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/24/11 | A | (21.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/23/19 | A | The New Saints | 0:2 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/31/19 | H | The New Saints | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/6/19 | A | Red Star | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/13/19 | H | Red Star | 7:8 on pens | CF | 1 | 27' | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 2/19/09 | H | (24.) | Man City (11.) | 2:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/26/09 | A | (24.) | Man City (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/2/09 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/7/09 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (7.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 3/15/09 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (3.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/09 | A | (1.) | Sönderjyske (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/09 | H | (1.) | Vejle BK (11.) | 4:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/09 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/09 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (10.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/09 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (7.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | A | (2.) | Odense BK (3.) | 3:2 | 85' | 31' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/17/09 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/09 | A | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/09 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/09 | A | (12.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/09 | H | (5.) | HB Köge (11.) | 7:1 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/09 | H | (6.) | Silkeborg IF (3.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/09 | A | (4.) | Sönderjyske (9.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/09 | H | (6.) | Aarhus GF (1.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/09 | A | (5.) | FC Midtjylland (10.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||
7 | 8/30/09 | H | (5.) | Bröndby IF (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/09 | A | (6.) | Odense BK (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/09 | H | (6.) | Randers FC (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/09 | A | (3.) | Aalborg BK (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/09 | H | (3.) | Esbjerg fB (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/09 | A | (2.) | HB Köge (11.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/09 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (5.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/09 | A | (2.) | Esbjerg fB (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/09 | A | (3.) | Aalborg BK (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/09 | H | (2.) | Randers FC (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/09 | H | (2.) | FC Midtjylland (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/6/09 | A | (2.) | Odense BK (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 3/7/10 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 5:0 | CF | 2 | 62' | |||||||||
20 | 3/14/10 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/21/10 | A | (1.) | Sönderjyske (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/10 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/28/10 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/10 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/5/10 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/10 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/10 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
28 | 4/17/10 | A | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/10 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/2/10 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/5/10 | H | (1.) | HB Köge (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 65' | |||||||||
32 | 5/9/10 | A | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/16/10 | H | (1.) | Sönderjyske (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/10 | A | (4.) | Sönderjyske (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (2.) | Esbjerg fB (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/8/10 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/14/10 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | H | (1.) | Lyngby BK (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/29/10 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/19/10 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | A | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/10 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (4.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | A | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (1.) | Lyngby BK (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | H | (1.) | AC Horsens (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | A | (1.) | Sönderjyske (6.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/28/10 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/10 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 3/6/11 | A | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/11 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/20/11 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | A | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/9/11 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 56' | |||||||||
25 | 4/17/11 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/21/11 | A | (1.) | Lyngby BK (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/25/11 | H | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/11 | H | (1.) | Sönderjyske (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/8/11 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/16/11 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/11 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 5:2 | CF | 3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/25/11 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/29/11 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/11 | A | (3.) | Sönderjyske (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/23/11 | H | (3.) | Odense BK (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/11 | H | (2.) | Nordsjaelland (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
4 | 8/7/11 | A | (1.) | HB Köge (12.) | 2:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/11 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/20/11 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/11 | H | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (1.) | Lyngby BK (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/11 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/2/11 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/17/11 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/11 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/30/11 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/11 | H | (1.) | Lyngby BK (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/20/11 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/27/11 | H | (1.) | HB Köge (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/11 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/12 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/12 | H | (1.) | Sönderjyske (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/25/12 | A | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | A | (1.) | Lyngby BK (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/5/12 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/9/12 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/12 | A | (1.) | HB Köge (12.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | H | (1.) | AC Horsens (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/2/12 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/6/12 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | (1.) | Sönderjyske (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | A | (2.) | FC Midtjylland (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/15/12 | H | (3.) | FC Midtjylland (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/12 | A | (2.) | Sönderjyske (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/18 | H | (11.) | AC Horsens (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | A | (6.) | Hobro IK (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (2.) | Aalborg BK (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 3 | 68' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | Odense BK (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/18 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Sönderjyske (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/2/18 | A | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | A | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (2.) | Vendsyssel FF (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Randers FC (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (2.) | Vejle BK (12.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (2.) | Aalborg BK (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (7.) | 1:6 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
19 | 12/9/18 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 2 | 73' | ||||||||
20 | 12/16/18 | A | (1.) | Sönderjyske (11.) | 0:3 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/10/19 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/19 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
23 | 2/25/19 | H | (1.) | Vendsyssel FF (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | H | (1.) | Vejle BK (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | H | (1.) | Hobro IK (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (4.) | Odense BK (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Sönderjyske (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | H | (1.) | Lyngby BK (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/19 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (11.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | Aalborg BK (3.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (2.) | Hobro IK (10.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (2.) | FC Midtjylland (1.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (14.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF (6.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (2.) | Esbjerg fB (13.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/19 | A | (2.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | Sönderjyske (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | FC Midtjylland (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (2.) | Hobro IK (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (2.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (2.) | Nordsjaelland (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
20 | 12/16/19 | H | (2.) | Odense BK (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/14/20 | A | (2.) | Esbjerg fB (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (14.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (2.) | Aalborg BK (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | H | (2.) | AC Horsens (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/1/20 | A | (2.) | Lyngby BK (8.) | 1:4 | surgery | |||||||||||
26 | 6/7/20 | H | (2.) | Randers FC (7.) | 2:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
Squad: 145, Starting eleven: 125, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 10 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/18/19 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/22/19 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
32 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 59' | |||||||||
33 | 5/5/19 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 17' | 90' | |||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | A | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (3.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/25/19 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/14/20 | A | (2.) | Nordsjaelland (5.) | 1:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
28 | 6/17/20 | H | (2.) | Aalborg BK (6.) | 2:0 | surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 6/21/20 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF (5.) | 1:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 6/28/20 | H | (2.) | FC Midtjylland (1.) | 1:2 | surgery | |||||||||||
31 | 7/5/20 | A | (2.) | Aarhus GF (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/9/20 | A | (2.) | FC Midtjylland (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/12/20 | H | (2.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/19/20 | H | (3.) | Aarhus GF (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 7/23/20 | A | (2.) | Aalborg BK (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 7/26/20 | H | (2.) | Nordsjaelland (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 4/16/09 | A | (3.) | Nordvest FC (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/28/09 | H | (1.) | Nordvest FC (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 5/21/09 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/23/09 | A | (38.) | Elite 3000 (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/09 | A | (56.) | Sönderjyske (4.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/10 | A | (33.) | Viby IF (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | H | (35.) | AC Horsens (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/21/11 | A | (36.) | Vestsjaelland (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/11 | A | (20.) | Bröndby IF (37.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/24/11 | H | (10.) | Nordsjaelland (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/18/12 | H | (4.) | Sönderjyske (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/25/12 | A | (4.) | Sönderjyske (5.) | 4:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 5/17/12 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (2.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/18 | A | Viby IF | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | A | FC Midtjylland | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/19 | A | Hilleröd F | 3:5 on pens | 54' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/19 | H | Nordsjaelland | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/4/20 | A | Aalborg BK | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |