Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 19 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 23 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Gwarek | 2:2 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
(7.) Cracov | 0:4 | Pogon (4.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Zyla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) Lechia | 2:2 | UKS SM (13.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Emilia Szymula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(8.) Gdynia | 4:4 | Wisla (1.) | ||
Sun
May 30, 2021
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 70' | |||
4:3 | 83' | |||
4:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) Korona | 0:1 | Gornik (5.) | ||
Sun
May 30, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Malec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(3.) Slask | 2:1 | Hutnik (16.) | ||
Sun
May 30, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Lech P | 0:0 | Zagleb (2.) | ||
Sun
May 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula |
(11.) Jagiel | 4:1 | Escola (9.) | ||
Sun
May 30, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Table Central Youth League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla U19 | 23 | 20 | 47 | |
2 | Slask U19 | 23 | 18 | 45 | |
3 | Lubin U19 | 23 | 14 | 45 | |
4 | Pogon U19 | 23 | 21 | 44 | |
5 | Gornik U19 | 23 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | Legia U19 | 23 | 11 | 35 | |
7 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | Cracovia U19 | 23 | -2 | 33 | |
9 | Escola V. U19 | 23 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | Lech U19 | 23 | 3 | 32 | |
11 | Jagiellonia U19 | 23 | 15 | 31 | |
12 | Gwarek U19 | 23 | -20 | 27 | |
13 | UKS SMS U19 | 23 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | Lechia U19 | 23 | -4 | 22 | |
15 | Korona U19 | 23 | -21 | 17 | |
16 | Hutnik U19 | 23 | -62 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...