Central Youth League - East
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Jagiel | 4:2 | Korona (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mateusz Kwiatek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) Motor | 1:2 | Znicz (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Tomon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(2.) UKS SM | 7:0 | Akadem (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Galuszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
88' | 7:0 | |||
(4.) Pr U19 | 8:1 | Neptun (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Grzelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 63' | |||
73' | 6:1 | |||
75' | 7:1 | |||
88' | 8:1 | |||
(9.) Cracov | 2:2 | MKS Po (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 1:10 PM
|
||||
Monika Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) GKS Be | 2:1 | Stal M (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) Legia | 2:0 | Wisla (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Adamski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Resovi | 0:2 | LKS Lo (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Table Central Youth League - East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia U19 | 25 | 58 | 63 | |
2 | UKS SMS U19 | 25 | 51 | 59 | |
3 | Jagiellonia U19 | 25 | 46 | 55 | |
4 | Progres U19 | 25 | 21 | 49 | |
5 | Znicz U19 | 25 | -3 | 39 | |
6 | MKS Polonia U19 | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Korona U19 | 25 | -4 | 36 | |
8 | Wisla U19 | 25 | 0 | 35 | |
9 | Cracovia U19 | 25 | 8 | 33 | |
10 | Resovia U19 | 25 | -18 | 32 | |
11 | LKS U19 | 25 | -10 | 30 | |
12 | Motor U19 | 25 | -3 | 30 | |
13 | Mielec U19 | 25 | -5 | 25 | |
14 | Belchatow U19 | 25 | -20 | 22 | |
15 | AP TOP-54 Yth. | 25 | -42 | 14 | |
16 | Neptun U19 | 25 | -89 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...