Central Youth League - East
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) LKS Lo | 0:2 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(2.) Cracov | 2:0 | MKS Po (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) KSZO O | 2:2 | Wisla (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Legia | 3:2 | Akadem (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Motor | 2:1 | Stal M (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(3.) Stal R | 8:0 | Mazur (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
77' | 7:0 | |||
87' | 8:0 | |||
(12.) GKS Be | 2:1 | Hutnik (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) Korona | 0:0 | UKS SM (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Table Central Youth League - East 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzeszow U19 | 2 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | Cracovia U19 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Legia U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Motor U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Wisla U19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Korona U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Mielec U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Jagiellonia U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Belchatow U19 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Mazur Elk U19 | 2 | -6 | 3 | |
11 | UKS SMS U19 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | KSZO U19 | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | MKS Polonia U19 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | AP TOP-54 Yth. | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | LKS U19 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Hutnik U19 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...