Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 4, 2023 | CF Talavera | Unión Adarve | 2:0 | 9 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | Pontevedra (13.) | UP Langreo (8.) | 6:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | CD Cayón (17.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | Ourense CF (2.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | Real Avilés (11.) | SD Compostela (6.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | SD Compostela (6.) | Rayo Cantabria (4.) | 3:1 | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | Gimnástica (16.) | 0:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Covadonga (17.) | Ourense CF (1.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | Marino Luanco (10.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | Depor Fabril (10.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Real Sociedad C (7.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | Barakaldo CF (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 1:2 | 10 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 6, 2024 | Arenas Club (14.) | Valle de Egüés (16.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | Cacereño (6.) | UD Sanse (10.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | Getafe CF B (5.) | CD Atl. Paso (6.) | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Promoción de permanencia en Segunda Federación 22/23 | ||||
CD Coria | 1:1 | Dep. Aragón |