B SAD
- Squad size: 5
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Campo da Boa Hora 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allianz Cup | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sa. 03.08.19 | 18:00 | H | Santa Clara | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.107 | 0:1 | |||||
Liga Portugal | ||||||||||||
1 | Fr. 09.08.19 | 21:30 | A | (15.) | Portimonense (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.486 | 0:0 | ||||
2 | Sa. 17.08.19 | 20:00 | H | (11.) | Benfica (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 17.821 | 0:2 | ||||
3 | So. 25.08.19 | 17:00 | A | (16.) | Santa Clara (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 3.525 | 0:0 | ||||
4 | Fr. 30.08.19 | 22:15 | H | (15.) | Boavista (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.213 | 0:1 | ||||
5 | So. 15.09.19 | 17:00 | A | (17.) | Marítimo (11.) | 3-4-1-2 | 5.551 | 1:3 | ||||
6 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 19:00 | H | (12.) | Rio Ave (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 821 | 0:2 | ||||
7 | Sa. 28.09.19 | 22:30 | A | (13.) | Famalicão (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.873 | 3:1 | ||||
Taça de Portugal | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Sa. 19.10.19 | 16:00 | A | Pevidém | 3-4-1-2 | 0:2 | ||||||
Liga Portugal | ||||||||||||
8 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 16:30 | H | (16.) | Desportivo Aves (18.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2.109 | 3:2 | ||||
9 | Mi. 30.10.19 | 21:00 | A | (13.) | Vit. Guimarães (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 11.346 | 5:0 | ||||
10 | Mo. 04.11.19 | 20:00 | H | (14.) | Paços Ferreira (17.) | 4-4-2 | 1.070 | 1:0 | ||||
11 | So. 10.11.19 | 19:30 | A | (12.) | Sporting CP (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 27.102 | 2:0 | ||||
Taça de Portugal | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | So. 24.11.19 | 21:00 | A | Chaves | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||||||
Liga Portugal | ||||||||||||
12 | So. 01.12.19 | 16:00 | A | (13.) | Tondela (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.413 | 0:1 | ||||
13 | So. 08.12.19 | 21:00 | H | (12.) | FC Porto (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.153 | 1:1 | ||||
14 | So. 15.12.19 | 16:00 | A | (12.) | Moreirense (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 943 | 2:1 | ||||
15 | Sa. 04.01.20 | 19:00 | H | (13.) | SC Braga (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.190 | 1:7 | ||||
16 | So. 12.01.20 | 16:00 | A | (15.) | Gil Vicente (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.770 | 2:0 | ||||
17 | Sa. 18.01.20 | 21:30 | H | (15.) | Vitória Setúbal (10.) | 3-4-3 | 2.012 | 0:1 | ||||
18 | So. 26.01.20 | 16:00 | H | (16.) | Portimonense (17.) | 3-4-3 | 3.280 | 2:1 | ||||
19 | Fr. 31.01.20 | 20:00 | A | (15.) | Benfica (1.) | 3-4-3 | 45.134 | 3:2 | ||||
20 | Sa. 08.02.20 | 16:30 | H | (15.) | Santa Clara (11.) | 3-4-3 | 2.308 | 0:2 | ||||
21 | So. 16.02.20 | 16:00 | A | (15.) | Boavista (7.) | 3-4-3 | 16.900 | 1:2 | ||||
22 | Sa. 22.02.20 | 21:30 | H | (15.) | Marítimo (13.) | 3-4-3 | 1.955 | 1:0 | ||||
23 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 19:00 | A | (13.) | Rio Ave (5.) | 3-4-3 | 2.289 | 0:0 | ||||
24 | So. 08.03.20 | 16:00 | H | (13.) | Famalicão (6.) | 3-4-3 | 2.308 | 0:0 | ||||
25 | Fr. 05.06.20 | 22:15 | A | (13.) | Desportivo Aves (18.) | 3-4-3 | 0:2 | |||||
26 | Do. 11.06.20 | 20:00 | H | (12.) | Vit. Guimarães (7.) | 3-4-3 | x | 1:1 | ||||
27 | Mi. 17.06.20 | 20:00 | A | (13.) | Paços Ferreira (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | |||||
28 | Fr. 26.06.20 | 20:15 | H | (13.) | Sporting CP (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:3 | ||||
29 | Mi. 01.07.20 | 20:00 | H | (14.) | Tondela (15.) | 3-4-3 | x | 1:1 | ||||
30 | So. 05.07.20 | 22:30 | A | (12.) | FC Porto (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 5:0 | ||||
31 | Sa. 11.07.20 | 20:15 | H | (14.) | Moreirense (8.) | 3-4-3 | x | 0:1 | ||||
32 | Mi. 15.07.20 | 20:15 | A | (14.) | SC Braga (4.) | 3-4-3 | x | 1:1 | ||||
33 | So. 19.07.20 | 20:00 | H | (14.) | Gil Vicente (9.) | 5-3-2 | x | 1:0 | ||||
34 | So. 26.07.20 | 20:30 | A | (14.) | Vitória Setúbal (16.) | 3-4-3 | x | 2:0 |