Artur Kotenko
EJL
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Levadia U17
Detailed stats of Artur Kotenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 44 | - | 3 / - / - | 48 | 18 | 3.960' | ||||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | - | 2 / - / - | 22 | 4 | 1.440' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 11 | 1.710' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 3 | 720' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/13 | H | (2.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (6.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | H | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (9.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (9.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/19/13 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | A | (11.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/14 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | H | (4.) | Belshina (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | H | (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/4/14 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/11/14 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/14 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/14 | A | (4.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | A | (3.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | A | (3.) | Gomel (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/15 | H | (3.) | Belshina (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | H | (4.) | Granit (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/27/15 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/6/15 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | H | (3.) | Slavia (9.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/15/15 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | Gomel (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/30/15 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/12/15 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/20/15 | A | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/26/15 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Granit (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/15 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (4.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/16 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | H | (8.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (6.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/16 | H | (12.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | H | (6.) | Belshina (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | H | (2.) | Isloch (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | A | (2.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/4/16 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | A | (3.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Granit (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/16 | A | (2.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | A | (2.) | Belshina (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 55, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | |||||
1 | Aug 18, 2004 | 27 | - | ||
Estonia U21 | |||||
- | Oct 7, 2002 | 3 | - |