#5 Artur Koloskov
Veles Moscow
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 16, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-baltika.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 24, 2001 (22)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Artur Koloskov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 293' | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 162' | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 131' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/19 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (13.) | 0:3 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 54' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | H | (11.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/19 | A | (13.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (13.) | Ural II (8.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/19 | H | (12.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (13.) | FK Tambov II (4.) | 2:3 | CB | 30' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (11.) | Ural II (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (14.) | FK Sochi II (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/20 | A | (14.) | FK Tambov II (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | H | (14.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |