#33 Anton Belov
Dinamo Vlad.
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 13, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 13, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcmetallurg-lp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 2, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Saratov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Anton Belov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 17 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.530' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 16 | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.440' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
2. Division B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | H | Orel | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | A | SKA-Khabarovsk2 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/27/24 | H | Strogino Moscow | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Znamya Truda | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (8.) | FC Tver (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (7.) | Electron (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (12.) | Znamya Truda (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (9.) | Dynamo 2 (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (9.) | Enisey 2 (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (10.) | Irkutsk (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (8.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | A | (8.) | Baltika-BFU (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (9.) | Zvezda S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | H | (8.) | Dinamo-Vologda (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (6.) | DinSPb (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | H | (7.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | H | (9.) | Rodina-M Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (8.) | Torpedo 2 (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |