#26 Abdulkadir Beyazit
H. Zehlendorf
NOFV-Oberliga Nord League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
NOFV-Oberliga Nord League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1461 Trabzon FK
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 4, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Abdulkadir Beyazit
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 20/21
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 20/21: | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 463' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 443' | ||
Berliner Pokal | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 20' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/20 | H | (6.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (11.) | 2:1 | SS | 31' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | H | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (12.) | 1:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/2/20 | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 2:5 | CF | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | A | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | H | (12.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 1:5 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (8.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 3:1 | SS | 5' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 4:2 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (19.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
11 | 10/24/20 | A | (5.) | Energie Cottbus (11.) | 0:3 | LW | 2 | 60' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | H | (5.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/13/20 | A | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1:3 | 1 | 20' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/11/20 | A | SC Borsigwalde | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/22/21 | A | Altglienicke | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/29/21 | A | BFC Dynamo | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |