3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Lubin | 2:0 | Gornik (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Sleza | 3:0 | Rekord (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Ruch Z | 3:1 | Pniowe (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Faluba | 2:1 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Unia T | 3:0 | Miedz (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Gwarek | 2:1 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(8.) Stilon | 4:1 | BKS St (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Piast | 2:1 | Stal B (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Skra C | 1:0 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skra Czesto. | 16 | 18 | 35 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 16 | 18 | 33 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 16 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 16 | 7 | 30 | |
5 | Stilon | 16 | 11 | 28 | |
6 | Gornik Polk. | 16 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | L. Dzierzoniow | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
8 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
10 | Gornik II | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 16 | -8 | 19 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | M. Legnica II | 16 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Ruch Zd. | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
16 | Lubin II | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 16 | -26 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...