3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 7 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Sl. II | 2:0 | Miedz (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Gornik | 0:0 | Rekord (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Szymon Grabara |
(17.) Lechia | 1:1 | Unia T (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Ruch Z | 1:4 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
290 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(13.) Olimpi | 1:0 | BKS St (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Gornik | 1:2 | Stal B (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
71' | ||||
(12.) Piast | 2:2 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Faluba | 0:3 | Sleza (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Miroslaw Mazgaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(8.) Skra C | 0:0 | Pniowe (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Ireneusz Sipiora |
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 7 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 7 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Ruch Zd. | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
7 | Skra Czesto. | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | M. Legnica II | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Gornik II | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Olimpia Kowary | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Piast Zmigrod | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Zielona Góra | 7 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | Unia Turza | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Gornik Polk. | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | Gornik W. | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | L. Dzierzoniow | 7 | -7 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...