2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 149 Players 36.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Wil II | 3:2 | FC L/A (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) FCD | 2:0 | Chur97 (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FC Bül | 3:3 | FCA (12.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
70' | 3:3 | |||
(8.) FCT | 1:2 | FCF (2.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) Weesen | 0:1 | FC BAZ (14.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(1.) SV SH | 6:0 | FC T (11.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
(7.) Uster | 3:1 | RJ II (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
85' | 3:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(13.) KFD SG | 1:1 | Widnau (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 18 | 36 | 49 | |
2 | FC Frauenfeld | 18 | 1 | 38 | |
3 | FC Wil II | 18 | 24 | 36 | |
4 | FC Bülach | 18 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | FC Widnau | 18 | 3 | 29 | |
6 | FC Uster | 18 | 8 | 27 | |
7 | Chur 97 | 18 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | FC Dübendorf | 18 | -4 | 24 | |
9 | FC Thalwil | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
10 | FC Lachen | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | FC Adliswil | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
12 | KF Dardania SG | 18 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | FC Tägerwilen | 18 | -15 | 20 | |
14 | FC Bazenheid | 18 | -6 | 19 | |
15 | FC Weesen | 18 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | Rapperswil II | 18 | -17 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...