1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 55 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC Fas | 2:3 | Slezsk (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
78 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) METu19 | 3:2 | CB U19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) FC Zbr | 2:1 | FK Mla (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marek Podany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FK Par | 0:5 | SK Sig (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) 1.FK P | 4:2 | MFK Ka (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) HK U19 | 1:2 | FC Ban (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 23, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
100 · David Hock | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(3.) ACSu19 | 3:0 | FC Vik (5.) | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(1.) SKSu19 | 2:0 | 1.FC S (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 10 | 21 | 24 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 10 | 17 | 24 | |
3 | Sp. Prague U19 | 10 | 28 | 21 | |
4 | Ostrava U19 | 10 | 14 | 21 | |
5 | Z. Brno U19 | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | Hr. Kralove U19 | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Pribram U19 | 10 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Pardubice U19 | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | SFC Opava U19 | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Slovacko U19 | 10 | -10 | 12 | |
12 | Karvina U19 | 10 | -13 | 9 | |
13 | FK Meteor U19 | 10 | -22 | 9 | |
14 | FC Zlin U19 | 10 | -11 | 6 | |
15 | Budejovice U19 | 10 | -18 | 6 | |
16 | M. Boleslav U19 | 10 | -22 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...