1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 31 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) S-Orek | 0:2 | Anzhi (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
800 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:1 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Amkar | 2:2 | Metall (12.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
14.500 · Sergey Puerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
(17.) Krista | 1:0 | Metall (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
7.500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Sparta | 1:2 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
5.000 · Valeriy Ogirchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(8.) Rubin | 2:2 | Balt. (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
12.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Tomsk (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Martynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(21.) Torped | 1:1 | Lokomo (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(9.) G-G Iz | 1:0 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Mostovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Arsena | 2:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 1999
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 30 | 21 | 59 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 19 | 59 | |
3 | Anzhi | 29 | 18 | 56 | |
4 | Sokol | 29 | 17 | 53 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 19 | 50 | |
6 | Torpedo-ZiL | 29 | 19 | 50 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 30 | 2 | 49 | |
8 | Amkar Perm | 30 | 7 | 48 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan | 29 | 4 | 48 | |
10 | L. Chita | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 30 | -4 | 38 | |
14 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 30 | -12 | 37 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 29 | -7 | 36 | |
16 | Kristall | 29 | -9 | 36 | |
17 | Tyumen | 29 | -10 | 34 | |
18 | Volgar-Gazprom | 29 | -4 | 33 | |
19 | Stavropol | 30 | -7 | 33 | |
20 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 29 | -22 | 29 | |
21 | Torpedo NN | 29 | -14 | 27 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 30 | -37 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...