1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 1997
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Energi | 5:0 | Saturn | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
8.000 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
Zarya | 1:0 | Lada-T | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
4.000 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 3:2 | Metall | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
800 · Valeriy Ogirchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
Anzhi | 1:1 | Luch | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Gameev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
Krista | 3:0 | NKN | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
7.000 · Viktor Pyshkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Sparta | 3:0 | Kuban | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
6.000 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
Uralan | 2:1 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
9.500 · Vyacheslav Trubnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Lokomo | 1:1 | Lada D | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | Druzhb | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
6.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Irtysh | 1:1 | Sokol- | ||
Mon
May 12, 1997
|
||||
8.000 · Valeri Shaveyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1997
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uralan | 9 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 9 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Sokol-PZD | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | Energia Kamyshin | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Stavropol | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Kristall | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Uralmash | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Neftekhimik | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Anzhi | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
14 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
15 | Saturn REN-TV | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Zarya L-K. | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
17 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
18 | L. Chita | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
20 | Luch Vladivostok | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
21 | Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
22 | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 10 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...