1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 29 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Luch | 3:2 | Torped | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
6.500 · Viktor Zavarzin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
Torped | 0:0 | Smena- | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Geselev |
Zenit | 0:2 | Druzhb | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
88' | ||||
Ocean | 1:0 | Sokol- | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
NKN | 0:0 | SHNK | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Feyzudin Erzimanov |
Dinamo | 3:0 | Irtysh | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
4.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
Chkalo | 3:1 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Kolpakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Lada | 1:0 | Fakel | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
Uralan | 3:0 | Asmara | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
4.700 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Zarya | 3:0 | Zvezda | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
5.500 · Evgeni Volnin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Balt. | 4:1 | Kolos | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
18.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 28 | 44 | 66 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 23 | 57 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 28 | 18 | 53 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | 10 | 48 | |
5 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 28 | 2 | 46 | |
6 | Luch Vladivostok | 28 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | L. Chita | 28 | -3 | 44 | |
8 | Sokol-PZD | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 28 | 8 | 41 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 2 | 41 | |
11 | Zarya L-K. | 27 | 15 | 40 | |
12 | Torpedo Arzamas | 27 | -2 | 40 | |
13 | Uralan | 28 | -1 | 39 | |
14 | Stavropol | 28 | 4 | 38 | |
15 | Chkalovets | 27 | -3 | 37 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 27 | -4 | 35 | |
17 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 28 | -9 | 32 | |
18 | Smena-Saturn | 28 | -16 | 32 | |
19 | Kolos Krasnodar | 27 | -13 | 29 | |
20 | Ocean Nakhodka | 28 | -20 | 27 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 28 | -30 | 22 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 28 | -32 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...