Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 4 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Viteb | 1:1 | Zhodin (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.750 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Krumka | 2:3 | BATE (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) DMinsk | 1:0 | Neman (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Dnepr | 4:0 | Naftan (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Slutsk | 1:1 | Gorode (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.190 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ShakhS | 3:0 | Brest (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Slavia | 2:2 | FK Min (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
13' | ||||
16' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Isloch | 0:1 | Gomel (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Gomel | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | BATE Borisov | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | FK Slutsk | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Slavia | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Gorodeya | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Krumkachi | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Dynamo Brest | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | FK Minsk | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Vitebsk | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
15 | Naftan | 4 | -6 | -4 | |
16 | Isloch | 4 | -5 | -7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...