Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Dobr. | 0:0 | Etar (2.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov |
(11.) Litex | 1:0 | Belasi (7.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Pleven | 3:0 | MP (15.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mihael Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Mar Pd | 4:1 | Vitosh (18.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Dunav | 1:0 | Svoge (4.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Soz | 4:0 | MON (6.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Velikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
64' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Yantra | 4:0 | B P II (17.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Lud II | 1:0 | Krumov (3.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Str Sl | 1:2 | CSKAII (1.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hristiyana Guteva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 29 | 35 | 63 | |
2 | Etar | 29 | 19 | 52 | |
3 | Ludogorets II | 29 | 3 | 47 | |
4 | Krumovgrad | 29 | 3 | 45 | |
5 | Maritsa | 29 | -2 | 44 | |
5 | Sportist Svoge | 29 | -1 | 44 | |
7 | Montana | 29 | 2 | 43 | |
8 | Belasitsa | 29 | 0 | 41 | |
9 | Dunav | 29 | 7 | 40 | |
10 | Spartak Pleven | 29 | 6 | 39 | |
11 | Litex Lovech | 29 | 1 | 36 | |
12 | Yantra | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | Dob. Dobrich | 29 | 0 | 33 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 29 | -10 | 32 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 29 | -2 | 31 | |
16 | Sozopol | 29 | -18 | 31 | |
17 | Botev II | 29 | -19 | 27 | |
18 | Vitosha | 29 | -17 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...