U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ural | 2:1 | Str.II (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Filipp Filimonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
90+9' | ||||
(9.) AAK II | postponed | K II (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Inal Tanashev |
(6.) Chr.II | 1:1 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Aleksandr Kryukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(5.) Ufa | 1:3 | Lok (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
(7.) Tmb.II | 2:2 | Rot.II (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Feduleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Rubin | 1:2 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) Akhmat | 1:2 | Sochi (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
67' | ||||
79' | ||||
82' | ||||
(6.) FKK | 1:1 | SpM II (5.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
(1.) UOR-5 | 1:2 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 1:1 | ARS (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Zenit II | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Spartak II | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Rostov II | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | FK Sochi II | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Strogino II | 4 | -3 | 3 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural II | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Master-Saturn | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Chertanovo II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
6 | FK Tambov II | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | Rotor Vg. II | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | Ufa II | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Khimki II | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | Akron Konoplev | 4 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...