U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 6 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Tom To | 0:3 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Konstantin Molchanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) Anzhi | 0:0 | FKK (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Obrazko |
(12.) NN II | 3:2 | Terek (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | ||||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Rubin | 0:1 | KSS (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ildar Godunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(14.) Amkar | 1:2 | SpM II (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Kuban | 0:3 | Ural (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Poda |
(7.) Lokomo | 3:2 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 6 | 13 | 16 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Ural II | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Volga NN II | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Anzhi II | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Terek II | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Rostov II | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Zenit II | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Spartak II | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | Amkar II | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Kuban II | 6 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...