U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 13 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Lokomo | 1:2 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2011
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
65' | ||||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Amkar | 1:0 | Terek (16.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Avtukhovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Rubin | 3:2 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Korobkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 14' | |||
46' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) FKK | 0:3 | NN II (14.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuriy Yanchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
(7.) Zenit | 0:1 | Rostov (11.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(4.) Tom To | 2:0 | SpM II (5.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) KSS | 0:0 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Starkov |
(2.) CSKA | 2:2 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
69' | ||||
2:2 | 80' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk II | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 13 | -1 | 23 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Spartak II | 13 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 13 | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Anzhi II | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Zenit II | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | Rostov II | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | Amkar II | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Kuban II | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
13 | Spartak N. II | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
14 | Volga NN II | 13 | 1 | 14 | |
15 | Krasnodar II | 13 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | Terek II | 13 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...